FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
August 27th 2016 466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, Florida, 32065, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Hannah Giangaspro - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 8:29pm
Girls Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 4:24pm
Dominic Williams 3rd - Robert E. Lee - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 11:34am
Karen Xiang 1st Nease HS - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 11:34am
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 1:16am
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Aug 31st 2013, 10:56pm
Featured
0
Search
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 1st 2013, 1:16am
Comments
Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational
- Aug 31, 2013
466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, FL, US, 32065
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Xiang, Karen
12
Nease
18:42.51
1
2
Olinger, Brittney
12
Oak Hall
19:32.91
2
3
Giangaspro, Hannah
12
Bartram Trail
19:40.78
4
Carpenter, Audrey
11
Vanguard
19:43.85
3
5
Evans, Nadiria
9
Oak Hall
19:54.68
4
6
Perry, Lauren
9
Oak Hall
20:11.68
5
7
Blair, Grace
8
Oak Hall
20:17.96
6
8
Mcmurray, Ashton
12
Lawton Chiles
20:19.18
7
9
Wallace, Alexandra
10
Lawton Chiles
20:19.89
8
10
Mulford, Elizabeth
11
Vanguard
20:22.33
9
11
Rodale, Alyssa
12
Nease
20:34.29
10
12
Poole, Isabella
12
Ponte Vedra
20:38.82
11
13
Carlson, Talia
9
Oak Hall
20:40.00
12
14
Carpenter, Ashley
12
Ponte Vedra
20:52.44
13
15
DeDiego, Veronica
12
Ridgeview
20:57.77
14
16
Pantano, Isabella
10
Nease
21:03.60
15
17
Woods, Payton
12
Trinity Christia
21:05.98
18
Abreu, Yaranel
11
Nease
21:06.75
16
19
Eifert, Kathryn
11
Fleming Island
21:14.37
17
20
Aponte, Kelly
10
St Augustine
21:26.34
18
21
Kennedy, Annie
12
Bishop Kenny
21:31.41
19
22
Tanner, Amanda
11
Ridgeview
21:31.54
20
23
Davis, Taelor
10
Vanguard
21:35.58
21
24
Hartless, Danielle
12
Bishop Kenny
21:41.02
22
25
Ringdahl, Katie
11
Oak Hall
21:44.41
23
26
Krueger, Juliana
10
Lawton Chiles
21:53.77
24
27
Onimus, Emily
10
St Augustine
22:02.74
25
28
Carlson, Aylena
11
Gainesville
22:04.59
26
29
Wood, Nicole
12
Orange Park
22:06.49
27
30
Page, Carter
10
Gainesville
22:11.65
28
31
Wofford, Savannah
12
St Johns Country
22:15.82
29
32
Payne, Gabriel
11
Fleming Island
22:17.27
30
33
Hutchinson, Hannah
12
Eastside
22:19.18
31
34
Ingoldsby, Julia
11
Bartram Trail
22:21.80
35
Potts, Katie
10
Nease
22:23.84
32
36
Franzoni, Julie
8
St Johns Country
22:23.86
33
37
Kaczorowski, Annie
10
Bishop Kenny
22:26.13
34
38
Hayes, Carol-Estelle
10
St Augustine
22:27.87
35
39
Reimer, Abby
10
Ponte Vedra
22:28.27
36
40
Frauenfelder, Simone
12
Nease
22:32.91
37
41
Weaver, Kristen
11
Fleming Island
22:33.11
38
42
Howe, Sara
11
St Augustine
22:33.73
39
43
Varner, Mia
10
Eastside
22:37.52
40
44
Hansen, Stephanie
9
Vanguard
22:37.76
41
45
Berg, Kenlynn
10
Eastside
22:39.51
42
46
Scurti, Michaela
10
Bishop Snyder
22:47.43
43
47
Myers, Devon
12
Gainesville
22:48.60
44
48
Peterson, Michaela
9
St Augustine
22:49.27
45
49
Porter, Maggie
12
St Johns Country
22:55.77
46
50
Barker, Kilty
10
Bishop Kenny
22:57.83
47
51
Cuthbert, Grace
9
Fleming Island
22:58.24
48
52
Papp, Sarah
10
Bishop Snyder
22:58.28
49
53
Styron, Megan
12
Orange Park
22:58.83
50
54
Lampotang, Stephanie
9
Eastside
22:58.93
51
55
Henderson, Courtney
12
Ponte Vedra
22:59.17
52
56
Nguyentran, Sophie
8
St Johns Country
23:00.56
53
57
Tuttle, Mason
9
Bishop Snyder
23:00.89
54
58
May, Macey
12
Bishop Kenny
23:04.06
55
59
Boland, Casey
12
Ponte Vedra
23:09.93
56
60
Farrell, Brooke
10
Ridgeview
23:10.43
57
61
McManama, Kayla
10
Bishop Snyder
23:16.48
58
62
Evans, Hannah
9
Vanguard
23:18.37
59
63
Jones, Ashley
11
Columbia (Lake C
23:20.68
64
Goetze, Madison
11
Fleming Island
23:23.66
60
65
Someshwar, Ria
12
Eastside
23:24.25
61
66
Brown, Bernita
9
Columbia (Lake C
23:26.09
67
Leinecker, Jennifer
12
Fleming Island
23:29.79
62
68
Estevez, Lindsey
10
Middleburg
23:37.16
63
69
Coon, Caitlin
6
St Johns Country
23:37.90
64
70
O'Neill, Haley
12
Bishop Kenny
23:45.88
65
71
Dobinski, Caroline
10
Bishop Kenny
23:47.55
66
72
Sagul, Delaney
12
Gainesville
23:47.88
67
73
Stair, Josephine
11
Ridgeview
23:50.89
68
74
Peng, Naomi
9
Eastside
23:52.33
69
75
Mickel, Emily
10
Ridgeview
23:53.69
70
76
Campos, Alessandra
12
Bishop Kenny
23:55.50
77
Tanner, Nicole
11
St Augustine
23:55.76
71
78
Lakshminarayanan, Gita
12
Vanguard
23:55.91
72
79
Maurer, Miranda
11
Ridgeview
24:01.09
73
80
McCarty, Marissa
10
Bartram Trail
24:01.62
81
Hatfield, Katy
9
Bishop Snyder
24:05.15
74
82
Frye, Mckenzie
12
Ponte Vedra
24:07.93
75
83
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
24:08.04
76
84
Wonsock, Kerri
11
Ponte Vedra
24:10.55
77
85
Sgro, Madelline
10
Oakleaf
24:15.68
86
Senn, Kara
9
Santa Fe
24:15.81
78
87
Golden, Nicole
12
Santa Fe
24:18.06
79
88
Pu, Christine
12
Eastside
24:18.69
80
89
Uman, Sara
12
Gainesville
24:26.68
81
90
Todd, Paige
12
Fleming Island
24:27.64
82
91
Chowdhury, Jessica
12
Oakleaf
24:29.96
92
Williams, Elizabeth
9
Vanguard
24:34.30
83
93
Miller, Madison
12
Bishop Snyder
24:41.63
84
94
Bourgade, Sarah
11
Nease
24:45.94
85
95
Newland, Jamie
11
Fleming Island
24:46.42
96
Stratton, Amanda
11
Bishop Kenny
24:51.06
97
Peterson, Lexi
9
Bartram Trail
24:51.32
98
Burch, Alexa
11
Ponte Vedra
24:52.35
99
Oman, Alex
12
St Francis Catho
24:53.95
86
100
Cuneo, Micaela
12
Eastside
24:54.61
101
Romano, Allison
10
Eastside
24:56.52
102
McDole, Jianni
9
Lawton Chiles
25:04.87
87
103
Bowers, Sydney
10
Fleming Island
25:05.06
104
Taylor, Mary Beth
10
Gainesville
25:05.71
88
105
Lyerly, Paige
8
St Johns Country
25:05.77
89
106
Whittaker, Elena
9
Lawton Chiles
25:10.48
90
107
Belloso, Emily
11
Orange Park
25:12.30
91
108
Poellnitz, Emily
11
Nease
25:15.19
109
Whitmer, Ashley
12
Bishop Snyder
25:17.27
92
110
Gussie, Kielce
11
Bishop Snyder
25:17.50
111
Halbert, Kimberly
11
Ponte Vedra
25:21.62
112
Blackwell, Sarah
10
Bishop Snyder
25:22.23
113
Jones, Sydni
10
Columbia (Lake C
25:22.81
114
Houde, Madelyn
12
Oakleaf
25:24.18
115
Faulsich, Alexandra
9
Columbia (Lake C
25:35.35
116
Irwin, Leah
12
Santa Fe
25:37.55
93
117
Reiman, Tess
9
Ponte Vedra
25:38.51
118
Carroll, Erin
12
St Francis Catho
25:41.97
94
119
Mosley, Cassandra
11
Vanguard
25:44.21
120
Stidham, Rain
11
Ridgeview
25:44.49
95
121
Armstrong, Samantha
12
Fleming Island
25:49.81
122
Michel-Trapaga, Maitre
12
Santa Fe
25:54.09
96
123
Demichele, Angie
10
Orange Park
25:56.05
97
124
Hozey, Maureen
8
Trinity Christia
26:02.70
125
Resendes, Alandra
12
Orange Park
26:02.95
98
126
Ryan, Kristen
12
Ridgeview
26:07.81
127
Crocco, Sara
11
St Augustine
26:11.78
99
128
Fleming, Loghan
10
St Augustine
26:14.13
129
Moran, Zuly
Duval Charter Sc
26:16.75
100
130
Dickhaut, Rachel
10
Santa Fe
26:29.06
101
131
Hartley, Tierra
11
Middleburg
26:30.50
102
132
James, Jessica
10
St Augustine
26:32.82
133
Parliment, Lj
8
University Chris
26:40.00
134
Mcarthur, Taylor
10
Orange Park
26:44.04
103
135
Sweeney, Erin
12
St Francis Catho
26:49.03
104
136
Pilosi, Maria
12
Orange Park
26:55.25
105
137
Kilker, Gabrielle
12
Bishop Kenny
26:56.44
138
Dole, Austen
12
St Augustine
26:58.91
139
Lampotang, Kelly
12
Eastside
27:06.69
140
Nguyentran, Sarah
12
St Johns Country
27:07.93
106
141
Gibson, Lacie
9
Trinity Christia
27:08.11
142
Patterson, Ashley
10
Middleburg
27:14.16
107
143
Robertson, Allison
11
Middleburg
27:19.55
108
144
Bacher, Katlyn
12
Orange Park
27:42.36
145
Goddard, Brandi
11
Middleburg
27:49.99
109
146
Parliment, Faith
6
University Chris
28:10.22
147
Logan, Rose
9
Bishop Snyder
28:12.47
148
McDowell, Jade
11
Baldwin
28:19.71
149
Perez, Kristen
10
Orange Park
28:21.53
150
Miller, Elizabeth
12
University Chris
28:32.23
151
Glies, Danielle
9
University Chris
28:33.38
152
Hyde, Adrianna
10
Santa Fe
29:06.77
110
153
Jallow, Hashanna
12
Lawton Chiles
30:10.69
111
154
Jacobs, Tiffany
12
St Francis Catho
31:11.10
112
155
Sarabia, Elena
9
St Francis Catho
31:32.73
113
156
Young, Carissa
8
Baldwin
31:55.24
157
Grantham, Sarah
10
St Francis Catho
32:05.68
114
158
Wieranga, Brooke
Duval Charter Sc
32:25.09
115
159
Evans, Kenadi
Duval Charter Sc
32:29.66
116
160
Thomas, Julianne
Duval Charter Sc
33:47.29
117
161
Leckie, Amara
Duval Charter Sc
33:48.03
118
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Dominic Williams 3rd - Robert E. Lee - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitat
Girls Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Hannah Giangaspro - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Karen Xiang 1st Nease HS - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Karen Xiang 1st Nease HS - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
6 shares:
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
1
like:
DrBob
view all
2
comment(s)
DrBob
I'm on a MAC and Brittney's interview played straight through for me? Can you try clearing your cache? If you double-click the video, it should take you to the Youtube player on Youtube. Please let us know what you find...thanks DB
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 1st 2013, 2:57am
RunnersDad21
Can't seem to get this video to pull up on Mac or regular computer????
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 1st 2013, 2:30am
History for Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
6
1
196
2012
1
8
5
1
2011
4
2
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!